OUT OF MIND
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
Latest topics
» Is it possible to apply positive + in favor Newton III Motion Law as a dynamic system in a motor engine
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptySat Mar 23, 2024 11:33 pm by globalturbo

» Meta 1 Coin Scam Update - Robert Dunlop Arrested
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptySat Mar 23, 2024 12:14 am by RamblerNash

» As We Navigate Debs Passing
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyMon Jan 08, 2024 6:18 pm by Ponee

» 10/7 — Much More Dangerous & Diabolical Than Anyone Knows
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyThu Nov 02, 2023 8:30 pm by KennyL

» Sundays and Deb.....
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptySun Oct 01, 2023 9:11 pm by NanneeRose

» African Official Exposes Bill Gates’ Depopulation Agenda: ‘My Country Is Not Your Laboratory’
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyThu Sep 21, 2023 4:39 am by NanneeRose

» DEBS HEALTH
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptySun Sep 03, 2023 10:23 am by ANENRO

» Attorney Reveals the “Exculpatory” Evidence Jack Smith Possesses that Exonerates President Trump
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyTue Aug 29, 2023 10:48 am by ANENRO

» Update From Site Owner to Members & Guests
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyTue Aug 29, 2023 10:47 am by ANENRO

» New global internet censorship began today
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyMon Aug 21, 2023 9:25 am by NanneeRose

» Alienated from reality
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyMon Aug 07, 2023 4:29 pm by PurpleSkyz

» Why does Russia now believe that Covid-19 was a US-created bioweapon?
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyMon Aug 07, 2023 4:27 pm by PurpleSkyz

»  Man reports history of interaction with seemingly intelligent orbs
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyMon Aug 07, 2023 3:34 pm by PurpleSkyz

» Western reactions to the controversial Benin Bronzes
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyMon Aug 07, 2023 3:29 pm by PurpleSkyz

» India unveils first images from Moon mission
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyMon Aug 07, 2023 3:27 pm by PurpleSkyz

» Scientists achieve nuclear fusion net energy gain for second time
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyMon Aug 07, 2023 3:25 pm by PurpleSkyz

» Putin Signals 5G Ban
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyMon Aug 07, 2023 3:07 pm by PurpleSkyz

» “Texas Student Dies in Car Accident — Discovers Life after Death”
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyMon Aug 07, 2023 3:05 pm by PurpleSkyz

» The hidden history taught by secret societies
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyMon Aug 07, 2023 3:03 pm by PurpleSkyz

» Vaccines and SIDS (Crib Death)
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyMon Aug 07, 2023 3:00 pm by PurpleSkyz

» Sun blasts out highest-energy radiation ever recorded, raising questions for solar physics
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyMon Aug 07, 2023 2:29 pm by PurpleSkyz

» Why you should be eating more porcini mushrooms
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptySun Aug 06, 2023 10:38 am by PurpleSkyz


You are not connected. Please login or register

HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY!

2 posters

Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

1HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! Empty HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! Thu Jan 14, 2021 8:56 am

topspin2



Some of us have known this day was coming for many years. The take down of the United States of America. Yep, the bastards came in 50 years ago and started a plan of division, a plan so simple and so well designed that the masses were unable to stop it. And why you ask? Its because the MKUltra mind control platform was applied to our children through the school systems and they were innocent victims. Now they cant see the forest because of the trees. They divided from within. I talked with Purps 6 or 7 years ago about the vaccination program.They control % of sexual identity issues, and yes they are issues. They control % of assigned illnesses, and yes they are assigned. They drug our kids, our spouses, our friends, our parents. Now they are coming for the complete and utter control of our lives.

Total health expenditure per capita in PPP international U.S. dollars. Not inflation-adjusted.[1][3][4]
[th]Row [/th]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
[th]Country[/th][th]2013[/th][th]2014[/th][th]2015[/th][th]2016 [/th]
Australia4,1864,2894,4934,708
Austria4,8615,0015,1005,227
Belgium4,5054,6564,7784,840
Canada4,4614,5024,6134,753
Chile1,6461,7371,8771,977
Czech Republic2,3802,4762,4662,544
Denmark4,7724,9065,0585,205
Estonia1,6521,7731,8851,989
Finland3,9203,9353,9934,033
France4,3314,4644,5304,600
Germany4,9615,2005,3535,551
Greece2,1752,0992,2102,223
Hungary1,7761,8211,9132,101
Iceland3,7073,8914,1064,376
Ireland5,0335,0825,2765,528
Israel2,4232,5952,7132,822
Italy3,2353,2713,3523,391
Japan4,2074,2694,4364,519
Korea2,2522,3962,5352,729
Latvia1,2241,3111,4341,466
Luxembourg6,6936,8506,8187,463
Mexico1,0381,0261,0541,080
Netherlands5,3035,3225,2975,385
New Zealand3,4023,4963,5453,590
Norway5,9796,1366,1906,647
Poland1,5761,6061,7041,798
Portugal2,5362,5992,6642,734
Slovak Republic2,1002,0092,0592,150
Slovenia2,5862,6472,7312,835
Spain2,9413,0573,1803,248
Sweden5,0705,1705,2665,488
Switzerland6,7947,0967,5367,919
Turkey9781,0039971,088
United Kingdom3,8453,9894,1254,192
United States8,6169,0369,5079,892

So this brings up Donald Trump. Like him, hate him, unsure about him. HE IS ALL WE HAVE. There is no other choice. The pedo's will come for your children,


In Australia, an estimated 20,000 children are reported missing every year.
Australian Federal Police, National Coordination Centre.
In Canada, an estimated 45,288 children are reported missing each year.
Government of Canada, Canada’s Missing – 2015 Fast Fact Sheet.
In Germany, an estimated 100,000 children are reported missing each year.
Initiative Vermisste Kinder.
In India, an estimated 96,000 children go missing each year.
Bachpan Bachao Andolan, Missing Children of India.
In Jamaica, an estimated 1,984 children were reporting missing in 2015.
Jamaica’s Office of Children’s Registry
In Russia, an estimated 45,000 children were reported missing in 2015.
Interview with Pavel Astakhov MIA “Russia Today”, Apr. 4, 2016.
In Spain, an estimated 20,000 children are reported missing every year.
Spain Joins EU Hotline for Missing Children, Sep. 22, 2010.
In the United Kingdom, an estimated 112,853 children are reported missing every year.
National Crime Agency, UK Missing Persons Bureau.
In the United States, an estimated 460,000 children are reported missing every year.
Federal Bureau of Investigation, NCIC.

Look at the friggin numbers people. The satanic cults exist, they are real. Take some time and read the book of Enoch...Go ahead. This is a satanic planet. These bastards are everywhere. I have seen some of their work, and it aint pretty.

 So back to Trump. If this guy isnt the real deal, if he doesnt have a plan to bury these miscreations in the Hell they came from, then this planet as we know it is done, over, we will be fodder for the beasts.

 So my suggestion to you whiners, you constant complainers, you weak kneed little snowflakes is to stand up, and be proactive and to tell these bastards to GO TO HELL! This is it folks, this is the last time we will have a chance to stop this...Arm yourselves and be prepared to defend your children because they are unable to do it for themselves.



Last edited by topspin2 on Thu Jan 14, 2021 2:35 pm; edited 1 time in total

2HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! Empty Re: HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! Thu Jan 14, 2021 7:12 pm

PurpleSkyz

PurpleSkyz
Admin

HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! Giphy

OMG!!! YES! thanks tops

3HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! Empty Re: HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! Sat Aug 27, 2022 8:19 am

topspin2



Pay attention

Sponsored content



Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum